Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 55m2 on Volkovycha street 23а, Boiova, in the Desnianskyi district, Chernihiv

46 500 $
1 992 459 UAH
846 $ /m2

Area:
55 / 29 / 11 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
5 из 10
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1561311
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  54
Real estate agency
AN KvartalCITY
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Desnianskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment on Volkovycha street 23а, Boiova, in the Desnianskyi district, Chernihiv;
Total area 55m2, living area 29m2, kitchen: 11m2, 5 floor, 10-storey building, wall material - brick.
Price: 46500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN KvartalCITY.