Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent house 270m2 in Pukhivka village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.

22 000 UAH /a month
513 $
82 UAH /m2

Square:
270 m2
Land area:
6 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1734231
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  124
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Legal entity – intermediary
Евтушенко Елена Николаевна
38x-xxx Show
Legal entity – intermediary

Rent of houses in Brovarskyi district: Rent house in Pukhivka village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 270m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 6 a
Price: 22000UAH.
This property is offered by a legal entity – intermediary FOP Evtushenko.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1327295