Call Message

Sell house 60m2 on Vysokogirna street 34 in the Nemyshlyanskyi district, Kharkiv

29 500 $
-4.8%
1 264 033 UAH
492 $ /m2

Area:
60 / 30 / 15 m2
Land area:
6 a.
Rooms:
2

Floors:
1

Code:
1801578
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  150
Real estate agency
САЛТІВСЬКЕ агентство
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Nemyshlyanskyi district: Sell house on Vysokogirna street 34 in the Nemyshlyanskyi district, Kharkiv;
Total area 60m2, living area 30m2, kitchen: 15m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 6 a
Price: 29500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Saltivske Real estate agency.