Call Message

Sell a private house 588m2 on Kotsyubynskogo street 11 in Pogreby village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.

500 000 $
21 424 287 UAH
851 $ /m2

Square:
588 m2
Living space:
183 m2
Land area:
24 a.
Rooms:
9

Floors:
4

Finishing from builders, two bathrooms

Code:
1804268
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  22
Real estate agency
риелтор - Ирина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Brovarskyi district: Sell a private house on Kotsyubynskogo street 11 in Pogreby village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 588m2, living area 183m2, 4-storey building, condition of the object - finishing from builders, two bathrooms.
Land area 24 a
Price: 500000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 5264715

House address: Kotsyubynskogo street, 11, Kyivska obl., Brovarskyi, Velyka Dymerka urban settlement