Call Message
This listing is inactive, but you can send a message to a contact or see options By: / / /
Never pay before viewing the object and without a contract, which is concluded only with an authorized person

Rent 1-room apartment 24m2 on Herojiv-Chornobyltsiv vul. (Chapajeva) 10 in the Shevchenkivskyi district, Poltava

4 500 UAH /a month
105 $
188 UAH /m2

Square:
24 m2
Kitchen area:
4 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
2 из 2

One bathroom combined

Code:
1808387
Updated:
18-05-2026
Views:  205
Real estate agency
AN Galereya nedvyzhymosty

Rent of apartments in the Shevchenkivskyi district: Rent 1-room apartment on Herojiv-Chornobyltsiv vul. (Chapajeva) 10 in the Shevchenkivskyi district, Poltava;
Total area 24m2, kitchen: 4m2, 2 floor, 2-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 4500UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Galereya nedvyzhymosty.

Link to source site: Object ID № 111731433