Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 98.6m2 on Dragomanova Mykhaila street 8а, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky

110 000 $
4 713 343 UAH
1 116 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
98.6 / 56 / 16 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
1 из 22
Walls:
Brick

Balcony and loggia, one separate bathroom

Code:
1951071
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
Мележик Оксана
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Dragomanova Mykhaila street 8а, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky.
Total area 98.6m2, living area 56m2, kitchen: 16m2, 1 floor, 22-storey building, wall material - brick, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom, balcony and loggia.
Price: 110000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213308489

House address: Dragomanova Mykhaila street, 8А, Kyiv, Darnytskyi area