Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 62m2 on Dmytrivska (Lukjyanivka) street 96-98, Shevchenkivskyi r-n (city ​​center), in Shevchenkivskyi district, Kyiv

83 800 $
3 590 710 UAH
1 352 $ /m2

Area:
62 / 43 / 8 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
5 из 9

Code:
2011031
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Brokingdom
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Shevchenkivskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment on Dmytrivska (Lukjyanivka) street 96-98, Shevchenkivskyi r-n (city ​​center), in Shevchenkivskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 62m2, living area 43m2, kitchen: 8m2, 5 floor, 9-storey building.
Price: 83800$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Brokingdom.

House address: Dmytrivska (Lukjyanivka) street, 96-98, Kyiv, Shevchenkivskyi area