Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 36.2m2 on Geroiv Ukrainy street in the city (suburb), Kremenchuk

31 999 $
1 371 111 UAH
884 $ /m2

Area:
36.2 / 16 / 7.3 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
4 из 9
Walls:
Reinforced concrete panel

Code:
2012184
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  5
Людмила Михайлівна
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Sale of apartments in the city (suburb): Sell 1-room apartment on Geroiv Ukrainy street in the city (suburb), Kremenchuk;
Total area 36.2m2, living area 16m2, kitchen: 7.3m2, 4 floor, 9-storey building, wall material - reinforced concrete panel.
Price: 31999$.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1013294