Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent Room 958m2 on Sportyvna square 1а, Pecherskyi r-n (city ​​center), in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Palats sportu

1 600 094 UAH /a month
37 343 $
1 671 UAH /m2

Square:
958 m2

Code:
2012746
Updated:
24-05-2026
Views:  4
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
АН Level Group
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of commercial real estate in Pecherskyi district: Rent Room on Sportyvna square 1а, Pecherskyi r-n (city ​​center), in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Palats sportu.
Total area 958m2, wall material - monolith.
Price: 37343$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 15126577

House address: Sportyvna square, 1А, Kyiv, Pecherskyi area