Call Message
This listing is inactive, but you can send a message to a contact or see options By: / / /

Sell Shopping premises 60.6m2 in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi

12 900 $
552 747 UAH
213 $ /m2

Square:
60.6 m2

Code:
1318013
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  63
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in the Ozerna district: Sell Shopping premises in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 60.6m2.
Price: 12900$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "M2".

Link to source site: Object ID № 2490968