Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 61m2 on Starokostyantynivske hiway street 2/1л in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi

46 799 $
2 005 270 UAH
768 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
61 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
7 из 7

One loggia

Code:
1754562
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  33
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Ozerna district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Starokostyantynivske hiway street 2/1л in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 61m2, 7 floor, 7-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one loggia.
Price: 46799$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213123573