Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 45.6m2 on Krasnova street 3 in Malinovsky district, Odesa

85 800 $
3 676 408 UAH
1 882 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
45.6 / 24 / 16 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
13 из 24

One bathroom combined

Code:
1785769
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  33
Real estate agency
BestHouse
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Malinovsky district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Krasnova street 3 in Malinovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 45.6m2, living area 24m2, kitchen: 16m2, 13 floor, 24-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 85800$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Best House.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213150534