Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 51m2 on Polyakova street 15 in Shevchenkovsky district, Zaporizhzhya

16 000 $
-5.3%
685 577 UAH
314 $ /m2

Area:
51 / 35 / 6 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Adjacent-isolated

Floor:
2 из 5

One separate bathroom

Code:
1925756
Updated:
22-04-2026
Views:  14
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Shevchenkovsky district: Sell 3-room apartment on Polyakova street 15 in Shevchenkovsky district, Zaporizhzhya;
Total area 51m2, living area 35m2, kitchen: 6m2, 2 floor, 5-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - adjacent-isolated, one separate bathroom.
Price: 16000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212903514