Call Message
This listing is inactive, but you can send a message to a contact or see options By: / / /
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 3-room apartment 70m2 on Volodymyra Mossakovskogo street in Soborniy district, Dnipro

32 000 UAH /a month
747 $
458 UAH /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
70 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
10 из 15

Code:
1998438
Updated:
03-05-2026
Views:  1
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
AVANGARD network of agencies

Rent of apartments in Soborniy district: Rent 3-room apartment new house on Volodymyra Mossakovskogo street in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 70m2, 10 floor, 15-storey building.
Price: 32000UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 111844324