Call Message
This listing is inactive, but you can send a message to a contact or see options By: / / /

Sell 3-room apartment 80.6m2 on Gretska street 12 in Primorsky district, Odesa

180 000 $
7 712 743 UAH
2 234 $ /m2

Area:
80.6 / 40 / 8 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
4 из 5
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

One bathroom combined

Code:
2008707
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"

Sale of apartments in Primorsky district: Sell 3-room apartment on Gretska street 12 in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 80.6m2, living area 40m2, kitchen: 8m2, 4 floor, 5-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), one bathroom combined.
Price: 180000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".