Call Message

Sell house 360m2 in Kutkivtsi district, Ternopil

440 000 $
18 853 372 UAH
1 223 $ /m2

Square:
360 m2
Land area:
15 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1029943
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  215
Real estate agency
Бранець Христина
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Kutkivtsi district: Sell house in Kutkivtsi district, Ternopil;
Total area 360m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 15 a
Price: 440000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22355382