Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 3-room apartment 168m2 on Gagarinske plato street 5а in Primorsky district, Odesa

85 697 UAH /a month
2 000 $
511 UAH /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
168 m2
Kitchen area:
25 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
21 из 22

One loggia, one bathroom combined

Code:
1030877
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  112
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Рашковская Наталья
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in Primorsky district: Rent 3-room apartment new house on Gagarinske plato street 5а in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 168m2, kitchen: 25m2, 21 floor, 22-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined, one loggia.
Price: 2000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Best House.

Link to source site: Object ID № 111519997