Call Message

Sell a private house 501m2 in Suvorovsky district, Odesa

700 000 $
29 994 001 UAH
1 398 $ /m2

Square:
501 m2
Land area:
11.4 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1032800
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  68
Real estate agency
BestHouse
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Suvorovsky district: Sell a private house in Suvorovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 501m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 11.4 a
Price: 700000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Best House.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22241784