Call Message
This listing is inactive, but you can send a message to a contact or see options By: / / /

Sell 4-room apartment 124m2 in the Shevchenkivskyi district, Poltava

125 000 $
5 356 072 UAH
1 009 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
124 m2
Kitchen area:
12 m2
Rooms:
4
Type:
Separate

Floor:
9 из 10

One bathroom combined

Code:
1069391
Updated:
18-05-2026
Views:  56
Real estate agency
AN Galereya nedvyzhymosty

Sale of apartments in the Shevchenkivskyi district: Sell 4-room apartment new house in the Shevchenkivskyi district, Poltava;
Total area 124m2, kitchen: 12m2, 9 floor, 10-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 125000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Galereya nedvyzhymosty.

Link to source site: Object ID № 211764241