Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 48m2, Slovjyanka, in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya

165 000 $
7 070 015 UAH
3 438 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
48 / 27 / 9 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
10 из 10

One bathroom combined

Code:
1091243
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  52
Real estate agency
Оксана Іванівна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Leninskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house, Slovjyanka, in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 48m2, living area 27m2, kitchen: 9m2, 10 floor, 10-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 165000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Avant.

Link to source site: Object ID № 21631101