Call Message

Sell a private house 520m2, Tsentr, in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya

572 000 $
+14.4%
24 509 384 UAH
1 100 $ /m2

Square:
520 m2
Land area:
6 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1091707
Updated:
19-02-2026
Views:  78
Real estate agency
Оксана Іванівна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Leninskyi district: Sell a private house, Tsentr, in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 520m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 6 a
Price: 572000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Avant.

Link to source site: Object ID № 2228192