Call Message

Sell house 418m2 on Druzhby street, Barske shose, in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya

380 000 $
16 282 458 UAH
910 $ /m2

Square:
418 m2
Land area:
66 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1091819
Updated:
10-03-2026
Views:  121
Real estate agency
Оксана Іванівна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Leninskyi district: Sell house on Druzhby street, Barske shose, in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 418m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 66 a
Price: 380000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Avant.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22202111