Call Message

Sell house 95m2, Lymanskyi, in Primorsky district, Odesa

64 000 $
2 742 309 UAH
674 $ /m2

Square:
95 m2
Land area:
2 a.
Rooms:
2

Floors:
2

Code:
1099659
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  89
Real estate agency
Алена Петровна Матвеева
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Primorsky district: Sell house, Lymanskyi, in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 95m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 2 a
Price: 64000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency FAKTOR | FAKTOR.

Link to source site: Object ID № 17217