Call Message

Sell a private house 555m2, Lisok, in the Podilskyi district, Poltava

277 000 $
11 869 055 UAH
500 $ /m2

Area:
555 / 400 / 10 m2
Land area:
50 a.
Rooms:
7

Floors:
4
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1137142
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  95
Real estate agency
Дом24
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Podilskyi district: Sell a private house, Lisok, in the Podilskyi district, Poltava;
Total area 555m2, living area 400m2, kitchen: 10m2, 4-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 50 a
Price: 277000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .