Call Message

Sell house 75m2 on Sortuvalna street, Dublyanshchyna, in the Podilskyi district, Poltava

36 600 $
1 568 258 UAH
488 $ /m2

Area:
75 / 48 / 10 m2
Land area:
6 a.
Rooms:
2

Floors:
1
Walls:
Aerated concrete

Code:
1216937
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  126
Real estate agency
Дом24
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Podilskyi district: Sell house on Sortuvalna street, Dublyanshchyna, in the Podilskyi district, Poltava;
Total area 75m2, living area 48m2, kitchen: 10m2, 1-storey building, wall material - aerated concrete.
Land area 6 a
Price: 36600$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .