Call Message

Sell house 213m2 on Polova street in the city (suburb), Poltava

80 000 $
3 427 886 UAH
376 $ /m2

Area:
213 / 134 / 10 m2
Land area:
23 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1220979
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  80
Real estate agency
Дом24
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the city (suburb): Sell house on Polova street in the city (suburb), Poltava;
Total area 213m2, living area 134m2, kitchen: 10m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 23 a
Price: 80000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .