Call Message

Sell house 104m2 on Staroportofrankivska street in Primorsky district, Odesa

90 000 $
3 856 372 UAH
866 $ /m2

Area:
104 / 50 / 22 m2
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

One bathroom combined

Code:
1343120
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  38
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Primorsky district: Sell house on Staroportofrankivska street in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 104m2, living area 50m2, kitchen: 22m2, 2-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), one bathroom combined.
Price: 90000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".