Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 68.3m2 in the Zarechny district, Sumy

81 600 $
3 496 444 UAH
1 195 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
68.3 m2
Kitchen area:
31.2 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
10 из 10

One bathroom combined

Code:
1373547
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  52
Real estate agency
Анастасія
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Zarechny district: Sell 2-room apartment new house in the Zarechny district, Sumy;
Total area 68.3m2, kitchen: 31.2m2, 10 floor, 10-storey building, one bathroom combined.
Price: 81600$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Premier.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212873931