Call Message

Sell house 131m2 on Polova street in Suvorovsky district, Odesa

85 000 $
3 642 129 UAH
649 $ /m2

Area:
131 / 85 / 20 m2
Land area:
19 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
2
Walls:
Aerated concrete

One bathroom combined

Code:
1422526
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  68
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Suvorovsky district: Sell house on Polova street in Suvorovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 131m2, living area 85m2, kitchen: 20m2, 2-storey building, wall material - aerated concrete, one bathroom combined.
Land area 19 a
Price: 85000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".