Call Message

Sell Shopping premises 80m2 in Fortechnyi district, Kropyvnytskyi

45 999 $
1 970 992 UAH
575 $ /m2

Square:
80 m2

Code:
1446847
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  48
Real estate agency
Нерухомість Кропивницький
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in Fortechnyi district: Sell Shopping premises in Fortechnyi district, Kropyvnytskyi;
Total area 80m2.
Price: 45999$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Kupy Dim.

Link to source site: Object ID № 2493072