Call Message

Sell house 195m2 on Abrykosova street in Suvorovsky district, Odesa

49 800 $
2 133 859 UAH
256 $ /m2

Area:
195 / 91 / 20 m2
Land area:
10 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

One bathroom combined

Code:
1448271
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  37
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Suvorovsky district: Sell house on Abrykosova street in Suvorovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 195m2, living area 91m2, kitchen: 20m2, 2-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), one bathroom combined.
Land area 10 a
Price: 49800$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".