Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 68.5m2 on Lutsenka Dmytra (Kreisera Avrora) street 2в in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv, metro Іpodrom

61 650 $
-18.2%
2 641 615 UAH
900 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
68.5 / 33 / 15 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
6 из 6

One bathroom combined

Code:
1485406
Updated:
07-04-2026
Views:  36
Real estate agency
Месська Марина
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Solomjyanskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Lutsenka Dmytra (Kreisera Avrora) street 2в in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv, metro Іpodrom.
Total area 68.5m2, living area 33m2, kitchen: 15m2, 6 floor, 6-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 61650$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212831313