Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent a private house 700m2 on Sonyachna street in Lisnyky village, in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyivska obl.

642 729 UAH /a month
15 000 $
919 UAH /m2

Area:
700 / 347 / 35 m2
Land area:
100 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
2

Code:
1497070
Updated:
20-05-2026
Views:  52
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Денис Бондарев
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of houses in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district: Rent a private house on Sonyachna street in Lisnyky village, in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 700m2, living area 347m2, kitchen: 35m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 100 a
Price: 15000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Vash Uspekh.