Call Message

Sell house 183m2 on Kolosa Sergiya ( Lenina ) street 8, Teremky 2, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Іpodrom

260 000 $
11 140 629 UAH
1 421 $ /m2

Square:
183 m2
Land area:
22 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1511923
Updated:
18-05-2026
Views:  143
Real estate agency
Нестеров Максим
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Golosiivskyi district: Sell house on Kolosa Sergiya ( Lenina ) street 8, Teremky 2, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Іpodrom.
Total area 183m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 22 a
Price: 260000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Brokerbro.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22393935