Call Message

Sell house 282m2 on Kuprina street in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi

65 000 $
2 785 157 UAH
231 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
282 m2
Land area:
10 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2

Code:
1515923
Updated:
28-03-2025
Views:  83
Real estate agency
Плахов Сергій Олександрович
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Dubove district: Sell house new house on Kuprina street in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 282m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 10 a
Price: 65000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .