Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 96.2m2 on Trostyanetska street 12, Kharkivskyi masyv, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Boryspilska

95 000 $
4 070 614 UAH
988 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
96.2 / 51.7 / 26.1 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
8 из 9

Balcony and loggia, one separate bathroom

Code:
1518734
Updated:
09-03-2026
Views:  53
Real estate agency
Бобух Евгения
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Trostyanetska street 12, Kharkivskyi masyv, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Boryspilska.
Total area 96.2m2, living area 51.7m2, kitchen: 26.1m2, 8 floor, 9-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom, balcony and loggia.
Price: 95000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 212948210

House address: Trostyanetska street, 12, Kyiv, Darnytskyi area