Call Message

Sell house 75m2 on Parkovyi lane in the Prydniprovska district, Cherkasy

39 500 $
1 692 519 UAH
527 $ /m2

Square:
75 m2
Kitchen area:
9 m2

Floors:
1

Code:
1527164
Updated:
27-02-2025
Views:  79
Real estate agency
Костюк Олександр Васильович
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Prydniprovska district: Sell house on Parkovyi lane in the Prydniprovska district, Cherkasy;
Total area 75m2, kitchen: 9m2, 1-storey building.
Price: 39500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency ALYANS - GRUP.

Link to source site: Object ID № 96869