Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent Office 41m2 on Soborna street in the city center area, Khmelnytskyi

11 750 UAH /a month
274 $
287 UAH /m2

Square:
41 m2

Code:
1530231
Updated:
28-03-2025
Views:  50
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Плахов Сергій Олександрович
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of commercial real estate in the city center area: Rent Office on Soborna street in the city center area, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 41m2.
Price: 11750UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .