Call Message

Sell house 60m2 in Suvorovsky district, Odesa

42 500 $
1 821 064 UAH
709 $ /m2

Area:
60 / 45 / 12 m2
Land area:
7 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
1

One bathroom combined

Code:
1549381
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  32
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Suvorovsky district: Sell house in Suvorovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 60m2, living area 45m2, kitchen: 12m2, 1-storey building, one bathroom combined.
Land area 7 a
Price: 42500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".