Call Message

Sell house 145m2 on Zelena street in Alyaska district, Ternopil

85 000 $
3 642 129 UAH
587 $ /m2

Square:
145 m2
Land area:
3 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1550734
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  91
Real estate agency
Адмін
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Alyaska district: Sell house on Zelena street in Alyaska district, Ternopil;
Total area 145m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 3 a
Price: 85000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN VNUk.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22396576