Call Message

Sell house 290m2 on Tykha street in Slavne settlement, in the Vinnytsia district, Vinnytska obl.

495 000 $
21 210 044 UAH
1 707 $ /m2

Square:
290 m2
Land area:
24 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1553754
Updated:
19-02-2026
Views:  37
Real estate agency
Наталія Дудник
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Vinnytsia district: Sell house on Tykha street in Slavne settlement, in the Vinnytsia district, Vinnytska obl.;
Total area 290m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 24 a
Price: 495000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN "Prometei".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22396951