Call Message

Sell house 120m2 on Antoniya Mykhailovskogo street in Bucha, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

197 000 $
8 441 169 UAH
1 642 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
120 / 70 / 17 m2
Land area:
4 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2

After renovation

Code:
1553929
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  141
Real estate agency
NID
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house new house on Antoniya Mykhailovskogo street in Bucha, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 120m2, living area 70m2, kitchen: 17m2, 2-storey building, condition of the object - after renovation.
Land area 4 a
Price: 197000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency NID.

Link to source site: Object ID № 124111