Call Message

Sell house 192m2 in Old Park district, Ternopil

225 000 $
+0.9%
9 640 929 UAH
1 172 $ /m2

Square:
192 m2
Land area:
6 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1601695
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  146
Real estate agency
Чорній Ірина
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Old Park district: Sell house in Old Park district, Ternopil;
Total area 192m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 6 a
Price: 225000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22400778