Call Message

Sell house 340m2 on Tsentralna street, Yurivka, in the Kyivskyi district, Poltava

175 000 $
7 498 500 UAH
515 $ /m2

Area:
340 / 95 / 12 m2
Land area:
10 a.
Rooms:
6

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1604207
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  62
Real estate agency
Дом24
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Kyivskyi district: Sell house on Tsentralna street, Yurivka, in the Kyivskyi district, Poltava;
Total area 340m2, living area 95m2, kitchen: 12m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 10 a
Price: 175000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .