Call Message

Sell house 88m2 on Tsentralna street in the city (suburb), Poltava

18 500 $
792 699 UAH
211 $ /m2

Area:
88 / 62 / 10 m2
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1610094
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  77
Real estate agency
Дом24
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the city (suburb): Sell house on Tsentralna street in the city (suburb), Poltava;
Total area 88m2, living area 62m2, kitchen: 10m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick.
Price: 18500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .