Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 99m2 on Degtyarivska street 25а, Lukjyanivka, in Shevchenkivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Dorogozhychi

162 000 $
6 941 469 UAH
1 637 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
99 / 54 / 19 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
14 из 28
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1615668
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  38
Real estate agency
Баздирева Світлана
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Shevchenkivskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Degtyarivska street 25а, Lukjyanivka, in Shevchenkivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Dorogozhychi.
Total area 99m2, living area 54m2, kitchen: 19m2, 14 floor, 28-storey building, wall material - brick, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate.
Price: 162000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213009394

Residential complex Poetica. Druga kolektsiya

House address: Degtyarivska street, 25А, Kyiv, Shevchenkivskyi area