Call Message

Sell house 125m2 in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv

360 000 $
15 425 486 UAH
2 880 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
125 / 98 / 21 m2
Land area:
6 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
1

Code:
1618755
Updated:
20-05-2026
Views:  84
Real estate agency
Денис Бондарев
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Solomjyanskyi district: Sell house new house in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 125m2, living area 98m2, kitchen: 21m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 6 a
Price: 360000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Vash Uspekh.