Call Message

Sell Warehouse 1500m2 on Zaliznychna (bagatopoverkhivky) street in Starokostyantyniv, in the Khmelnytskyi district, Khmelnytska obl.

100 000 $
4 284 857 UAH
67 $ /m2

Square:
1500 m2

Code:
1619142
Updated:
27-02-2025
Views:  54
Real estate agency
Марина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in the Khmelnytskyi district: Sell Warehouse on Zaliznychna (bagatopoverkhivky) street in Starokostyantyniv, in the Khmelnytskyi district, Khmelnytska obl.;
Total area 1500m2.
Price: 100000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .