Call Message

Sell house 325m2 in Markhalivka village, in Vasylkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

1 150 000 $
49 275 859 UAH
3 539 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
325 / 180 / 45 m2
Land area:
20 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
3

Code:
1633458
Updated:
20-05-2026
Views:  51
Real estate agency
Денис Бондарев
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Vasylkivskyi district: Sell house new house in Markhalivka village, in Vasylkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 325m2, living area 180m2, kitchen: 45m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 20 a
Price: 1150000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Vash Uspekh.