Call Message

Sell house 117m2 in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv

185 000 $
7 926 986 UAH
1 582 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
117 / 59 / 31 m2
Land area:
4 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
2

Code:
1650789
Updated:
20-05-2026
Views:  67
Real estate agency
Денис Бондарев
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Solomjyanskyi district: Sell house new house in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 117m2, living area 59m2, kitchen: 31m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 4 a
Price: 185000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Vash Uspekh.